Biography

Amy Brooke Quick Facts

Alias: Amy Brook, Amy Brookes, Amybrooke, Kaedyn
Date of Birth: 6/25/1988
Home Town: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Measurements: 34C-23-37
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Amy Brooke Biography.

Amy Brooke made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 21 years old. Her adult career may not have been that long but Amy has already featured in a number of adult films in various niches including: hardcore, interracial, anal and foot fetish.

Amy Brooke stands at 5’4 and weighs in at 106lbs. This delicious babe won the 2011 AVN award for the most outrageous sex scene. Amy currently does not have any piercings and she does have tattoos of four oriental characters on her top of left shoulder; “Earth”, “Air”, “Fire” and “Water” forming a rectangle on right shoulderblade; a fairy on her right hip; the astrological symbol of Cancer inside right wrist; and Arabic writing side of left foot.

During her adult career, Amy Brooke has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Adam and Eve and Jules Jordan Video. Amy has also worked with a large number of big name adult stars including: Jynx Maze, Mariah Milano, Asa Akira and Ava Rose.

Deez Nutz

Flawless!

Reply

Orgasmatron

Amy, you´re my absolutly analgodess! Love your films and your analaction. But, sorry to say that, you´re blown up lips and tits are not very erotic...you have been much more hotter in a naturaly way! Hehe, but that doesn´t mind to much, you´re still hot! Greetings from germany, Michael

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Amy Brooke Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /